Tres Mont Blanc 28330002
Photos 7 |
Tres Mont Blanc 28330002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tres Mont Blanc 28330002
Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний настінного монтажу TRES Mont Blanc | 12 212 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Tres MontBlanc зі стіни, вилив 207 мм, хром (2833000 | 12 227 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Tres Mont Blanc 207 мм хром 2833 | 12 227 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →