Hansgrohe Vivenis 75020000
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Vivenis 75020000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vivenis 75020000
All prices 49 →Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Vivenis чорний матовий 75020670 з донни | 12 988 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Vivenis 110 з донним клапаном, хром (75 | 7 065 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Vivenis 75020000 | 9 279 ₴ |
Змішувач на раковину одновентильний HANSGROHE Vivenis хром латунь з донним | 9 279 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe VIVENIS 110 чорний матовий (75020670) 7502 | 12 988 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →