Grohe Plus 23872003
Photos 3 |
Grohe Plus 23872003 |
|
The swivel spout has a convenient return mechanism. AquaGuide: adjustable aerator. With water temperature limiter.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Plus 23872003
All prices 11 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Plus з донним клапаном 23872003 | 12 285 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe Plus 23872003 | 12 285 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Plus M Click 23872003 | 12 285 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE Plus хром латунь з донним кла | 12 285 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Plus (23872003) 23872003 | 12 285 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →