Tres Study-exclusive 26112001
Tres Study-exclusive 26112001 |
|
The tap has a swivel aerator
Model modification: art. 26112001 — without foot valve, art. 26112001D — with bottom valve
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tres 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tres.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tres Study-exclusive 26112001
All prices 7 →Змішувачі для біде TRES STUDY EXLUSIVE 26112001 | 6 313 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ БІДЕ TRES STUDY EXLUSIVE 26112001 | 4 520 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу TRES Study Exclusive на біде одноважільний | 7 615 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Tres Study Exclusive 176 мм хром 26112001 | 7 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Tres Study Exclusive, вилив 100, висота 176, хром (26112 | 9 206 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Tres Study Exclusive, вилив 100, висота 176, хром (26112 | 7 190 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу одноважільний TRES Study Exclusive хром лат | 7 616 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →