Tres Study-exclusive 26230001
Photos 12 |
Tres Study-exclusive 26230001 |
|
With acoustic dampers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tres 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tres.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tres Study-exclusive 26230001
All prices 48 →Змішувач для умивальника Tres Study Exclusive (колір - матове золото), вил | 19 000 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний настінного монтажу TRES Study exclu | 11 214 ₴ |
Змішувач одноважільний Tres Study Exclusive 177 мм хром 26230001 | 11 227 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Tres Study Exclusive вилив 177мм, полірована стал | 22 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Tres Study exclusive 26230001 А00030766 | 11 227 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →