Ubiquiti UniFi6 Mesh (U6-Mesh)
Videos 13Photos 8 |
Ubiquiti UniFi6 Mesh
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 1 port, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:600 Mbps
5 GHz:4800 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 6 antenna(s), non-removable
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications UniFi6 Mesh
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ubiquiti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ubiquiti.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ubiquiti UniFi6 Mesh
All prices 48 →Ubiquiti UniFi6 Mesh (U6-MESH) U6-MESH | 8 039 ₴ |
Ubiquiti UniFi 6 Mesh Access Point Точка доступу U6-Mesh | 8 539 ₴ |
Точка доступа Ubiquiti UniFi U6 mesh (U6-Mesh) U6-Mesh | 8 118 ₴ |
Точка доступа WiFi Ubiquiti UniFi U6 mesh (U6-Mesh) | 8 158 ₴ |
Точка доступу Wi-Fi Ubiquiti UniFi U6 mesh (U6-Mesh) | 8 456 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →