Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000 5 kVA
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000 5 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:5 kVA
Input voltage:60-262 V
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000 5 kVA
All prices 10 →Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія Optimum 5000 | 14 949 ₴ |
Однофазный стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология OPTIMUM 5000 | 15 100 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология OPTIMUM 5000 | 15 100 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология OPTIMUM+ 5000 00-00007041 | 15 100 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Optimum 5000:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 12
- Rated input voltages - 120-250 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 5000 — input voltage range — 60-262 V, nominal input voltages — 120-250 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 5000 LV — input voltage range — 60-227 V, nominal input voltages — 97-225 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 5000 HV — input voltage range — 60-299 V, nominal input voltages — 165-295 V
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000 5 kVA | from 13 890 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 7.5 kVA | from 15 150 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 9000 9 kVA | from 16 550 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000 12 kVA | from 19 678 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 15000 15 kVA | from 31 977 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000 20 kVA | from 33 858 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →