Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000 HV 5 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:5 kVA
Input voltage:60-290 V
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000 HV 5 kVA
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія Standard 5000 HV | 16 929 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология STANDARD 5000 (HV) | 17 100 ₴ |
Укртехнологія STANDARD 5000 HV | 17 100 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія Standard НСН-5000 HV (25А) | 17 100 ₴ |
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000 HV:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 16
- Rated input voltages — 175-286 V
- In the modification of the "ULTRA" model, the type of triac is used - SEMIKRON
- Model STANDARD 5000 — input voltage range — 60-265 V, nominal input voltages — 138-250 V
- Model STANDARD 5000 LV — input voltage range — 60-227 V, nominal input voltages — 99-210 V
- Model STANDARD 5000 HV — input voltage range — 60-290 V, nominal input voltages — 175-286 V
Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000 HV configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000 HV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000 HV 5 kVA | from 16 929 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500 HV 7.5 kVA | from 18 519 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 9000 HV 9 kVA | from 19 603 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000 HV 12 kVA | from 24 528 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000 HV 15 kVA | from 36 447 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 20000 HV 20 kVA | from 38 417 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →