Ukrtehnologija Infinity 20000 20 kVA
Videos 4Photos 2 |
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 20000 20 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:20 kVA
Input voltage:60-290 V
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Infinity 20000 20 kVA
All prices 10 →Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія НСН-20000 Infinity | 36 927 ₴ |
Однофазный стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология INFINITY 20000 | 37 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология INFINITY 20000 | 37 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология INFINITY 20000 00-00000747 | 37 300 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Infinity 20000:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 16
- Rated input voltages - 110-268 V
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 20000 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Infinity 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 5000 5 kVA | from 15 750 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 7500 7.5 kVA | from 17 600 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 9000 9 kVA | from 18 900 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 12000 12 kVA | from 22 900 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 15000 15 kVA | from 30 392 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 20000 20 kVA | from 36 742 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →