Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500 7.5 kVA
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500 7.5 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:7.5 kVA
Input voltage:60-265 V
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500 7.5 kVA
All prices 13 →Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнология Standard 7500 | 17 721 ₴ |
Однофазный стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология STANDARD 7500 STANDARD 75 | 17 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология STANDARD 7500 | 17 900 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнология НСН - 7500 STANDARD 107927-28 | 17 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология STANDARD 7500 | 17 900 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 16
- Rated input voltages — 138-250 V
- In the modification of the "ULTRA" model, the type of triac is used - SEMIKRON
- Model STANDARD 7500 — input voltage range — 60-265 V, nominal input voltages — 138-250 V
- Model STANDARD 7500 LV — input voltage range — 60-227 V, nominal input voltages — 99-210 V
- Model STANDARD 7500 HV — input voltage range — 60-290 V, nominal input voltages — 175-286 V
Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Standard 5000 5 kVA | from 15 300 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 7500 7.5 kVA | from 14 320 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 9000 9 kVA | from 17 100 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 12000 12 kVA | from 21 100 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 15000 15 kVA | from 34 674 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Standard 20000 20 kVA | from 36 545 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →