UleFone Armor X6 16 GB / 2 GB
Videos 21Photos 19 |
UleFone Armor X6 16 GB / 2 GB
Screen:5 ", 1280х720 (16:9), 294 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:16 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 2 GB
CPU:MediaTek MT6580
Camera:8 MP
Battery:4000 mAh
Weight:224 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy UleFone Armor X6 16 GB / 2 GB
All prices 39 →Смартфон Ulefone Armor X6 2/16GB BlackДисплей: 5 IPS (1280x720) / 294 ppi / 16M квітів, сенсорний, ємнісний / Процесор: Mediatek MT6580 Quad-core 1.3 GHz Cortex-A7... more+ Mali-400 / Оперативна пам'ять: 2 Гб / Вбудована пам'ять: 16 Гб / Слот для карт пам'яті: micro SD до 256 Гб / Камера: 8 Мп (f / 2.2) / LED спалах / автофокус / фронтальна 5 Мп / Комунікації: microUSB 2.0 / Wi-Fi 802.11 b/g/n / Bluetooth 4.0 / GPS (A-GPS) / Stereo FM radio / Батарея: 4000 мAч / Вага: 223.8 г / Операційна система: Android 9.0 (Pie) / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2019 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 3 567 ₴ |
Ulefone Armor X6 2/16GB Black (6937748733423) 69377487334235.0", 1600 х 720, CPU - MediaTek MT6580, 2 Gb, 16 Gb, 8 Mpx, Front - 5 Mpx, Bluetooth, WI-FI, 4000 mAh, FM-радіо, ліхтарик, п... moreило/вологозахис Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 699 ₴ |
Смартфон Ulefone Armor X6 2/16GB BlackДисплей: 5 IPS (1280x720) / 294 ppi / 16M цветов, сенсорный, емкостный / Процессор: Mediatek MT6580 Quad-core 1.3 GHz Cortex-... moreA7 + Mali-400 / Оперативная память: 2 Гб / Встроенная память: 16 Гб / Слот для карт памяти: micro SD до 256 Гб / Камера: 8 Мп (f/2.2) / LED вспышка / автофокус / фронтальная 5 Мп / Коммуникации: microUSB 2.0 / Wi-Fi 802.11 b/g/n / Bluetooth 4.0 / GPS (A-GPS) / Stereo FM radio / Батарея: 4000 мAч / Вес: 223.8 г / Операционная система: Android 9.0 (Pie) / Количество SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карты: Nano-SIM / Год выпуска: 2019 Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 493 ₴ |
Ulefone Armor X6 2/16GB Black 6937748733423Ulefone - Молодий бренд, що розвиваєтьсяКом Mta.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 3 699 ₴ |
Смартфон Ulefone Armor X6 2/16GB (Black)Розстрочка 0% АльфаБанк. Оплата частинами від ПриватБанк і Monobank. Швидка доставка. Touch5 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series UleFone Armor (protected)Compare using chart →
from 10 539 ₴
for military, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G96, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 22000 mAh, 647 g
from 15 987 ₴
for military, 5G, satellite connection, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8020, camera: 50 MP, + 8 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, night vision, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, emergency button, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5280 mAh, 332 g
from 9 329 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5380 mAh, 290 g
from 6 690 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6600 mAh, 324 g
from 7 199 ₴
for military, 6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5180 mAh, 297 g
from 10 188 ₴
for military, walkie-talkie, 5.56 ", 434 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10850 mAh, 381 g
from 1 967 ₴
for military, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, RAM 0.03 GB, MediaTek MT6261, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 2500 mAh, removable battery, 161 g
from 5 333 ₴
for military, 6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G36, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 6320 mAh, 300 g
from 7 282 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6600 mAh, 324 g
from 8 502 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 9600 mAh, 400 g
from 4 100 ₴
for military, compact, 5.45 ", 295 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G36, camera: 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 4680 mAh, 257 g
from 6 902 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5180 mAh, 296 g
from 8 999 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 800, camera: 5 modules, 48 MP, съемка 4K, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5200 mAh, 293 g
from 3 200 ₴
for military, compact, 5 ", 294 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 16 GB, RAM 2 GB, Helio A22, camera: 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 4000 mAh, 234 g
from 4 899 ₴
for military, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5580 mAh, 282 g
from 2 014 ₴
for military, 2.4 ", 167 ppi, proprietary, camera: 0.3 MP, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 2100 mAh, removable battery, 158 g
from 4 377 ₴
for military, compact, 5 ", 294 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 4000 mAh, 234 g
from 7 870 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 6600 mAh, 320 g
from 5 669 ₴
for military, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 5580 mAh, 282 g
from 9 199 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 6600 mAh, 320 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for UleFone Armor X6 →
Video reviews
ulefone armor x6 in depth review
3 May 202028 941 view
Ulefone Armor X6 Drop Proof & Waterproof Test
27 December 201923 867 view
Старт продаж! Ulefone Armor X6 - защищенный смартфон всего за $69.99. Подводная съемка - Да!
31 December 20199 460 view
Бюджетний смартфон Ulefone Armor X6 з рівнем захисту IP68
6 April 20204 463 view
Телефон Land Rover | Жесткий ТЕСТ Armor X6 в рамках сервиса | LR-West
5 November 20203 845 view
Смартфон Armor x6 . Обзор за минут.
18 January 20233 156 view
Armor X6 от Ulefone - компактный и стильный защищённый смартфон.
14 September 20204 037 view
Ulefone Armor X6 - безнадёжно лучший бюджетный защищённик!
18 September 202014 996 view
Land Rover Armor X6 - обзор самого дешевого защищенного смартфона в мире! Это вам не Ulefone.
21 February 20205 977 view
Introducing the Ulefone Armor X6 Pro - The First Rugged Phone Sporting Android 12 in Armor X Series
15 July 202215 186 view
ULEFONE ARMOR X6: NAPAKA MURA
7 August 2020497 view
Ulefone Armor X6 3G Smartphone Testing - Gearbest.com
25 December 2019146 view
Ulefone ARMOR X6 IP68 IP69K Waterproof 5.0 inch 4000mAh 2GB 16GB MT6580 Quad core
27 December 20192 075 view
How To Hard Reset A Ulefone Armor X6 Pro Smartphone
6 January 20237 352 view
Ulefone Armor X6 Pro | Small 5.0 Inch Rugged Smartphone for $119
19 July 20224 275 view
Ulefone ARMOR X6 Smartphone Frist Overview|Buy at Banggood
6 January 20205 603 view
Ulefone Armor X6 Pro - Full Specifications | Features | Camera | Storage | 2022
6 August 20222 732 view
My thoughts on the Ulefone Armor X6
4 March 2020832 view
Ulefone Armor X6 - Quick Specs Review
23 December 2019807 view
How To Restore A Ulefone Armor X6 Pro Smartphone To Factory Settings
6 January 2023744 view
Распаковка Ulefone Armor X6 60$
30 January 20207 379 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 926 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger