UleFone Power 3 64 GB / 6 GB
Videos 7Photos 36 | Outdated Product 5 499 ₴ Main display: display ("): 6; screen resolution: 2160x1080 (18:9); Screen protectors: Gorilla Glass; Display-to-body ratio (%): 77; OS: Android 7.1; CPU model: MediaTek MT6763; CPU (GHz): 2; GPU: ARM Mali-G71 MP2; RAM (GB): 6; Memory storage (GB): 64; Memory card slot: microSD; SIM slots: SIM + SIM/microSD add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
UleFone Power 3 64 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6 ", 2160x1080 (18:9), 402 ppi
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:MediaTek MT6763
Camera:2 modules, 16 MP
Battery:6080 mAh
Weight:210 g
Capacious battery. DAC AW8736. Dual front and main camera.
There is no separate headphone port.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series UleFone Power (capacious battery)Compare using chart →
from 19 543 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 9600 mAh, 409 g
from 13 800 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 9600 mAh, 409 g
from 14 854 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 9600 mAh, 409 g
from 8 727 ₴
for military, 6.81 ", 386 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G95, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 13200 mAh, 492 g
from 13 239 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 9600 mAh, 409 g
from 10 475 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 9600 mAh, 409 g
from 17 808 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 9600 mAh, 409 g
from 6 995 ₴
for military, 6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 10000 mAh, 358 g
from 5 120 ₴
for military, compact, 5.45 ", 295 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G25, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 8150 mAh, 330 g
from 5 941 ₴
for military, 5.93 ", 271 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G25, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 9600 mAh, 405 g
from 6 099 ₴
for military, 6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 10000 mAh, 358 g
from 12 000 ₴
for military, 5.93 ", 271 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: fast charge, 9600 mAh, 406 g
from 7 135 ₴
for military, 6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 10000 mAh, 358 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for UleFone Power 3 →
Video reviews
3 Дня без Подзарядки. Смартфон МОНСТР! (но с подвохом)
15 January 2018108 715 view
Ulefone Power 3 Review | Good Performance & Great Battery Life
2 February 201878 686 view
Подробный обзор Ulefone POWER 3 смартфон с большим экраном и батареей
19 January 201879 991 view
6080mAh / 18:9 All Screen Ulefone Power 3 Official Introduction
18 December 2017346 015 view
6080mAh / 18:9 All Screen Ulefone Power 3 Official Unboxing
18 December 201730 495 view
Official Hands-on with 6080mAh Big Battery Ulefone Power 3
20 December 201744 143 view
Распаковка Ulefone Power 3
16 January 20185 178 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 926 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger