UleFone Note 13P 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 16Photos 10 |
UleFone Note 13P 64 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.5 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 405 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:MediaTek MT6765V/WB
Camera:20 MP, macro
Battery:5180 mAh
Weight:199 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy UleFone Note 13P 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 12 →Ulefone Note 13P 4/64Gb Blue Ulefone Note 13P 4/64Gb Blue 6,5\" 5180 мАг E | 3 899 ₴ |
Смартфон UleFone Note 13P 4/64Gb Black | 3 686 ₴ |
Ulefone Note 13P 4/64Gb Mystery BlueUlefone Note 13P
Отримайте задоволення від використання смартфону Ulefone Note 13Р, вражаюча модель, об'єднує стильний... moreдизайн, висока потужність за прийнятною ціною. Великий Full HD+ екран з роздільною здатністю 1080 x 2400px дозволить насолоджуватися фільмами або повністю зануритися в ігри. Насолоджуйтеся детальним, яскравим і насиченим зображенням.
Дизайн
Прагманський дизайн Limon.in.ua1 year with us (Khmelnytskyi) Report | 4 249 ₴ |
Смартфон Ulefone Note 13P 4/64GB Blue | 4 799 ₴ |
Ulefone Note 13P 4/64Gb 4G Black Note13P4/64Gb4GBlackСпалах/LED спалах|Окремий слот для картки пам'яті/Є|Розді COMFY.ua9 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 799 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Series UleFone Note (large screen)Compare using chart →
from 3 304 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 7700 mAh, 235 g
from 3 115 ₴
6.82 ", 236 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 7700 mAh, 237 g
from 4 852 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 686 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, MediaTek MT6765V/WB, camera: 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5180 mAh, 199 g
from 4 429 ₴
6.1 ", 232 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 8.1 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 1 GB, MediaTek MT6580, camera: 3 modules, 8 MP, charger: 3500 mAh, 179 g
from 2 184 ₴
5.5 ", 192 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 2 GB, MediaTek MT6737, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 2700 mAh, 153 g
from 1 945 ₴
5.5 ", 192 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 2 GB, MediaTek MT6580, camera: 2 modules, 5 MP, charger: 2700 mAh, 153 g
from 2 738 ₴
6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 3300 mAh, 163 g
from 2 586 ₴
6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, charger: 3300 mAh, 155 g
from 3 376 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5500 mAh, 203 g
from 3 554 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 3 799 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 268 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 203 g
from 2 499 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 3 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5500 mAh, 203 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 299 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4500 mAh, 188 g
from 2 721 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 16 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 4 780 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 249 ₴
6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 1 GB, Unisoc SC7731E, camera: 5 MP, charger: 3300 mAh, 155 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for UleFone Note 13P →
"zalizo" befitted filthy pіdtrimka virobnik Iгор Голованов: use UleFone Note 13P few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Ulefone Note 13P Review - Is this Budget Phone Worth It?
4 January 202213 909 view
Ulefone Note 13P - Great 2021 Budget Smartphone - Helio G35 - 6.5"FHD - Sony Cams - 5180mAh!
22 December 202110 681 view
New Cheap Smartphone Ulefone Note 13P Unboxing, Specs, Test, Review Banggood Price
7 December 2021170 view
Розпакування Ulefone Note 13P
13 January 2022435 view
Смартфон Ulefone Note 13P - флагман бренду!
13 January 2022505 view
Обзор Ulefone Note 13P
7 February 20228 715 view
Игры Ulefone Note 13P (PUBG, GTA, Minecraft)
8 February 20221 255 view
Introducing the Ulefone Note 13P - Profound Aesthetic At Its Finest
19 November 20214 670 view
Unboxing the Ulefone Note 13P - Profound Aesthetic At Its Finest
6 December 20212 441 view
Ulefone Note 13p - Unboxing and Hands-On
31 March 20221 136 view
Ulefone Note 13P Special Features Introduction
12 February 20222 342 view
Ulefone Note 13P - Unboxing And Full Walk-through
1 February 20222 149 view
Ulefone Note 13P - The Best Budget Phone with a Stunning Look
10 December 20212 462 view
Ulefone Note 13P Camera Performance - 20MP UHD Dual Rear Camera
28 January 20222 208 view
How is Ulefone Note 13P Made in the Factory? | Ulefone Production
13 January 20224 379 view
Ulefone Note 13P - Unboxing & Official Introduction
8 December 20215 549 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 449 ₴
6.39 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 3 modules, 21 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4000 mAh, 192 g
from 3 320 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P35, camera: 2 modules, 20 MP, no 3.5 mm, charger: 4000 mAh, 195 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g