Vankor Kres KMR 01.52 515x475
Photos 24 |
Vankor Kres KMR 01.52 |
|
The sink material is resistant to temperature changes and mechanical damage. Vanguard Inside technology prevents the growth of bacteria and microorganisms on the surface of the sink.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vankor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vankor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vankor Kres KMR 01.52 515x475
All prices 20 →Кухонная мойка Vankor Kres KMR 01.52 Beige | 3 908 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка VANKOR KRES KMR 01.52 BEIGE | 3 908 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка граніт VANKOR Kres KMR 01.52 Black + сифон одинарний VANKOR | 3 908 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Vankor Kres KMR 01.52 Black | 3 908 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Vankor Kres KMR 01.52 Chocolate | 3 908 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →