VENTOLUX Garda 60 IX 450 stainless steel
Videos 1Photos 6 |
VENTOLUX Garda 60 IX 450 stainless steel |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
3 5 4 2 |
Positive three positions and backlight works noisily. use VENTOLUX Garda 60 WH 450 more than year |
Vityazhka is not bad, but it’s even more noisy. Bad draft in the kitchen 21 m2. Garna at a glance. The draft is automatically activated and light when drawn. Too noisy, there is no difference between 1 and 2 modes of tightness. vasyleos: just bought VENTOLUX Garda 60 WH 450 |
Let's see in 3 years Looks pretty It is not clear by whom and where it was made, whose brand ... the warranty card is purely in Ukrainian ... not a single word in English. Turkish or Italian .... they said the assembly is Turkish and Chinese .... so most likely the Ukrainian-Chinese model .... we will check the quality, but I'm afraid that it is 1% out of 100 that it will work fine .... Юля: just bought VENTOLUX Garda 60 WH 450 |
3 out of 14 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
anonim
14 March 2014, 04:20
Ventolux garda 60 inox 900 bk glass #
возможно ли заказать панель на эту вытяжку? треснуло стекло на сенсорной панели. На функционал не влияет. Нужно только стекло, я знаю, что стекло идет в комплекте идет со светодиодами...И, если возможно, сколько будет стоить и сроки доставки. За ранее спасибо
3 out of 13 question(s) shown
10 more question(s)
Video reviews
VENTOLUX Garda 60 IX 450 configurations
Price for VENTOLUX Garda 60 IX 450 |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTOLUX Garda 60 BK 450 black | from 2 776 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
VENTOLUX Garda 60 BR 450 brown | from 2 776 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
VENTOLUX Garda 60 IX 450 stainless steel | from 3 097 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
VENTOLUX Garda 60 WH 450 white | from 2 775 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Positive three positions and backlight. not very efficient
negative - noisy.
Watch my review.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HfVslCR5H3o