VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S IVORY ivory
Photos 10 |
VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S IVORY ivory 2022 |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTOLUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTOLUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S IVORY ivory
All prices 20 →VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S (IVORY) | 4 587 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Ventolux HG430-B3 S (IVORY) | 4 587 ₴ |
VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S (IVORY) | 4 587 ₴ |
VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S (IVORY) | 4 489 ₴ |
Газовая варочная поверхность ventolux hg430-b3 s (ivory) | 4 587 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S IVORY configurations
Price for VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S IVORY |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S BK black | from 3 999 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S AN graphite | from 4 333 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S IVORY ivory | from 4 489 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S X stainless steel | from 4 444 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
VENTOLUX HG430-B3 S WH white | from 4 444 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →