Vestfrost CNF 289 W white
Photos 3 |
Vestfrost CNF 289 W white 2020full No Frost stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vestfrost CNF 289 W white
All prices 33 →Vestfrost Vestfrost CNF 289 WB | 16 499 ₴ |
Холодильник Vestfrost CNF 289 WB | 15 118 ₴ |
VESTFROST CNF289WB | 15 695 ₴ |
Холодильник Vestfrost CNF 289 WBL | 16 499 ₴ |
Холодильник Vestfrost Cnf 289 Wbl | 14 364 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Vestfrost CNF 289 W configurations
Price for Vestfrost CNF 289 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost CNF 289 X stainless steel | from 16 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Vestfrost CNF 289 W white | from 13 927 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →