VGR V-716
Photos 13 |
VGR V-716 |
|
Effective area: 8 cm². Goggles included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-716
All prices 13 →Епілятор фото/лазер VGR V-716 | 9 000 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся VGR V-982 SV-716 LED Display | 451 ₴ |
Фотоепілятор лазерний професійний VGR V-716 | 4 162 ₴ |
Фотоепілятор VGR V-716 портативний професійний LCD дисплей домашній епілят | 3 959 ₴ |
Фотоепілятор лазерний VGR V-716 | 3 959 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →