Victorinox Swibo 5.8412.13
Victorinox Swibo 5.8412.13 |
|
The handle material is fibrox. It is a durable thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a material with low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swibo 5.8412.13
All prices 9 →Нож кухонный Victorinox Swibo 13 см желтый 5.8412.13 | 1 374 ₴ |
Victorinox Swibo Boning & Sticking 13см з жовт. Ручкою (58412.13) | 1 306 ₴ |
Victorinox Swibo Boning&Sticking 13см з жовт. Ручкою (58412.13) | 1 306 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo, Sticking, желтый, 13 см 5.8412.13 | 1 374 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo Sticking 5.8412.13 | 1 127 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →