Victorinox Classic SD Wood
Photos 5 |
Victorinox Classic SD Wood |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Classic SD Wood
All prices 17 →Складной нож Victorinox Classic SD Wood 5,8 см 0.6221.63 | 1 858 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Classic Sd Wood 58мм/6функций/орех (0.6221.63) | 1 858 ₴ |
Victorinox Classic SD Wood (0.6221.63) | 1 857 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox Classic Sd 0.6221.63 | 1 858 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Victorinox CLASSIC SD WOOD 0.6221.63 Vx06221.63 | 1 858 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →