Victorinox Delemont EvoGrip S18
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Victorinox Delemont EvoGrip S18 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Delemont EvoGrip S18
All prices 15 →Мультитул Victorinox EvoGrip S18 85мм/15предметов/желтый-черный (2.4913.SC | 2 990 ₴ |
Victorinox EvoGrip S18 (2.4913.SC8) | 3 321 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox EvoGrip S18 (2.4913.SC8) 2.4913.SC8 | 2 813 ₴ |
Ніж Victorinox EvoGrip S18 (2.4913.SC8) 2.4913.SC8 | 2 990 ₴ |
Victorinox Ніж Victorinox EvoGrip S18 (2.4913.SC8) 2.4913.SC8 | 2 990 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →