Victorinox Evolution S17
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Victorinox Evolution S17 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Evolution S17
All prices 14 →Нож Victorinox Evolution S17 2.3913.SE | 2 872 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Evolution S17 85мм/15предметов/красный (2.3913.SE) | 2 872 ₴ |
Victorinox Evolution S17 (2.3913.SE) | 2 871 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox Delemont, Evolution S17, 85 мм, красный 2.3913.SE | 2 872 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Victorinox EVOLUTION S17 2.3913.SE Vx23913.SE | 2 872 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features knife / multitool Victorinox Evolution S17:
- Key ring
- Wire stripper
We recommendCompare using chart →