Videx Filament G95FGD 4W 2100K E27 (VL-G95FGD-04272)
Videx Filament G95FGD 4W 2100K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx Filament G95FGD 4W 2100K E27
All prices 8 →Лампа LED VIDEX FIL G95FG 4W E27 2100K 24864 | 361 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Videx Filament G95 4W-E27-2100K VL-G95FGD-04272 | 361 ₴ |
Лампочка Videx Filament G95FGD 4W E27 2100K 220V (VL-G95FGD-04272) VL-G95F | 368 ₴ |
Лампочка Videx Filament G95FGD 4W E27 2100K 220V (VL-G95FGD-04272) VL-G95F | 362 ₴ |
Videx Лампочка Videx Filament G95FGD 4W E27 2100K 220V (VL-G95FGD-04272) V | 361 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →