Villeroy & Boch Subway 180x80 cm
Videos 8Photos 9 |
Villeroy & Boch Subway 180x80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Subway 180x80 cm
Ванна акрилова Villeroy & Boch SUBWAY Duo 180Х80см (без ніжок) UBA180SUB2V | 42 770 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Villeroy&Boch Subway 180х80 UBA180SUB2V-01 | 45 463 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VILLEROY&BOCH SUBWAY 180х80 (UBA180SUB2V-01) | 60 079 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch UBA180SUB2V-01 SUBWAY Duo 180Х80 (без ножек) | 38 799 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Villeroy & Boch Subway Duo 180x80 UBA180SUB2V-01 | 58 781 ₴ |
Video reviews
Villeroy & Boch Subway configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Subway |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Subway 160x70 cm | from 48 678 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Villeroy & Boch Subway 170x75 cm | from 13 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Subway 180x80 cm | from 38 799 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →