Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 331201R1 650x510 left
Photos 12 |
Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 331201R1 650x510 left 650x510 right |
|
The hole for the mixer is indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 331201R1 650x510 left
All prices 9 →Кухонна мийка Villeroy&Boch Subway 45 Stone White Mat 331201Rw | 24 559 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 331201R1 650x510 ліва | 26 941 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Subway 45 Stone White Mat 331201Rw | 25 158 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 3312 01Tr Timber 331201TR | 27 511 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 3312 01I4 Graphite 331201I | 24 559 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 331201R1 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 331201R1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 331201R1 650x510 left | from 24 559 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Subway 45 Compact 331301R1 650x510 right | from 24 559 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →