Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813)
Photos 4 | from 11 393 up to 17 373 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i3, 12100, 3.3 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:240 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D68 61
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6813 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6813
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813) | 11 799 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813) I3M16INT.D6813 | 11 899 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813) I3M16INT.D6813 | 11 899 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813) i3m16int.d6813 | 11 899 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813) I3M16INT.D6813 | 11 393 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813) | 11 781 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813) | 13 007 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813) | 14 494 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6813 (I3M16INT.D6813) | 17 373 ₴ |
Close
We recommend