Vinga VPE-1200PRM2 1200 VA
Photos 5 |
Vinga VPE-1200PRM2 1200 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vinga VPE-1200PRM2 1200 VA
All prices 17 →Vinga Vinga LED 1200VA (VPE-1200PRM2) | 3 599 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення Vinga LED 1200VA ( VPE-1200PRM2 ) (VPE-12 | 3 599 ₴ |
Vinga Led 1200VA (VPE-1200PRM2) (VPE-1200PRM2) | 3 600 ₴ |
Vinga Led 1200VA ( VPE-1200PRM2 ) (VPE-1200PRM2) | 3 600 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Vinga LED 1200VA ( VPE-1200PRM2 ) (VPE-120 | 3 599 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Vinga VPE-1200PRM2 configurations
Price for Vinga VPE-1200PRM2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinga VPE-1200PRM2 1200 VA | from 3 446 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Vinga VPE-1500PRM2 1500 VA | from 3 899 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →