Vinga Wolverine A45 Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598)
Photos 4 | from 34 289 up to 50 397 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 12 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:Windows 10 Home |
Configurations Vinga Wolverine A45 39
Specifications
Vinga Wolverine A45 Wolverine A4598 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Wolverine A45 Wolverine A4598
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598) | 34 289 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598) I3M32G3060W.A4598 | 34 527 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598) I3M32G3060W.A4598 | 34 527 ₴ |
Vinga Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598) i3m32g3060w.a4598 | 34 527 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598) I3M32G3060W.A459 | 34 568 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598) | 34 527 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598) | 37 454 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598) | 47 716 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4598 (I3M32G3060W.A4598) | 50 397 ₴ |
Close
Very good device for the money! Works well in games (All games at maximum speed: Pubg 120fps, CSGO 300fps, Fortnite 115fps, GTA-V 90fps, CyberPunk-2077 125fps / CyberPunk-2077 [RTX ULTRA] 60fps, Witcher-3 95fps, DOTA-2 80fps. processor somewhere around 60 - 80 degrees warmed up. backlight flashed 2 times. RAZBRIN _Beats: use Vinga Wolverine A45 less than month |
Add Review
We recommend