Vitals Master ZP 46144t (164381)
Photos 5 |
Gasoline mower with a 4-stroke internal combustion engine with a power of 3.5 hp. with a working volume of 144 cm³. This device mows grass in strips 45.7 cm wide. The cutting height can be adjusted in the range from 25 to 75 mm using a synchronous mechanism with 6 steps. The fuel tank holds 1 liter of gasoline, and the oil tank has a capacity of 0.6 liters. The grass catcher with a volume of 65 liters has a combined design: a hard top plus soft sides.
During operation, the Vitals Master ZP 46144t lawn mower can collect mowed grass into a bag, throw it back or to the side, and also mulch vegetation - chop it into small pieces that will serve as organic fertilizer for the lawn. A fitting is built into the steel body, to which a garden hose is connected to flush the inside of garden equipment after mowing the lawn. The lawn mower handle is height adjustable for operator comfort. The wheels have a diameter of 18 cm at the front and 20 cm at the rear. The weight of the device excluding fuel and oil is 31.9 kg.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Buy Vitals Master ZP 46144t
All prices 7 →Vitals Vitals Master Zp 46144t (164381) 164381 | 10 374 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова Vitals Master Zp 46144t 164381 | 10 374 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова Vitals Master Zp 46144t | Функція мульчування | Ши | 10 367 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова Vitals Master Zp 46144t | 10 374 ₴ |
Професійна газонокосарка бензинова 4-х тактна Vitals Master Zp 46144t з ме | 9 300 ₴ |
Газонокосарка бензинова Vitals Master Zp 46144t | 8 819 ₴ |