Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition (117088)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
The Vitals brand gasoline brushcutter is a mid-range device that provides an extended set of nozzles. So, in addition to the quite familiar bladed knife and reel with fishing line, designed for cutting grass and thin shrubs, there is a perforated saw blade. This is a specialized nozzle that will make it possible to cut rather thick stems and small branches of trees. The Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition trimmer is equipped with a 1.9 hp two-stroke gasoline power unit.
or 1400 W, which should be enough to work within the local area or cottage. The motor is located on top, and the design of the tool includes a practical bicycle handle for easy holding and distribution of loads. Also included is a shoulder strap that allows you to transfer the 10-kg weight of the lawn mower from your hands to your shoulders. Before purchasing, it is worth considering the traditionally noisy operation of a gasoline unit with indicators in the region of 110 dB.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Buy Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition
All prices 8 →Vitals Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition (117088) 117088 | 5 799 ₴ |
Мотокоса Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition (117088) | 5 799 ₴ |
Мотокоса Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition | 5 219 ₴ |
Мотокоса Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition (2 ножа, 2 головки) 117088 | 5 799 ₴ |
Мотокоса Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition 117088 | 5 799 ₴ |
rich equipment, pressure, "cruise control" function, metal tank cover, tank 1.2 l knapsack vest with a set, vaga Jurec: use Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition few months |
Price Complete set Mute use Vitals Master BK 553s Black Edition more than year |
Zagalom is a good option to buy
Video of unpacking and look at youtube:
https://youtu.
be/CNnbiQ31pvc