Volle 12-22-110C bath 180x80 cm strengthening
Volle 12-22-110C 180x80 |
|
Siphon machine included. Lucite brand acrylic sheet thickness — 4 mm, triple reinforcement
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle 12-22-110C bath 180x80 cm strengthening
All prices 6 →Ванна акрилова окремо стоїть Volle 180х80 біла 12-22-110C | 32 170 ₴ |
Ванна Volle 180x80 см (12-22-110black) 12-22-110black | 40 641 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова окрема VOLLE 180х80 (12-22-110BLACK) | 67 734 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VOLLE 180x80x62 (12-22-110С) + ніжки + сифон 12-22-110C | 53 617 ₴ |
Ванна окремо стоїть Volle 1800 * 800 * 620мм, акрилова чорно / біла 12-22- | 40 641 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VOLLE 180x80 чорно-біла (12-22-110 black) 12-22-110black | 40 641 ₴ |
We recommend