Volle Solo 170x75 cm
Photos 3 |
Volle Solo 170x75 1210.007507 |
|
Optionally, it can be equipped with front and side panels, legs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Solo 170x75 cm
Ванна акрилова Volle Solo 170x75 1210.001775 | 8 256 ₴ |
Ванна Volle SOLO 170x75 см (1210.001775) 1210.001775 | 8 256 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Volle Solo 170х75 см 1210.007507 | 8 370 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Volle Solo 170x75 1210.001775 | 7 018 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VOLLE Solo 170x75 без ніжок (1210.001775) | 8 256 ₴ |
Volle Solo configurations
Price for Volle Solo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volle Solo 149.5x70 cm strengthening | from 6 579 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Volle Solo 160.5x70 cm strengthening | from 6 725 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Volle Solo 169.5x70 cm strengthening | from 6 871 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Volle Solo 170x75 cm | from 7 018 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →