Volle 12-22-810 bath 170x82 cm
Volle 12-22-810 170x82 |
|
Siphon included. Acrylic thickness: 5mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle 12-22-810 bath 170x82 cm
Ванна окремо стоїть 1700х820 мм Volle 12-22-810М біла матова | 67 734 ₴ |
Ванна Volle 170x82 см (12-22-810) 12-22-810 | 58 050 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VOLLE 170х82х58.5 (12-22-810) + панель + сифон 12-22-810 | 58 050 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова окремостояча Volle 170х82 біла 12-22-810 | 58 050 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова окрема Volle 1700*820*585 мм 12-22-810М | 67 734 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →