Volle Aiva Neo 150x70 cm
Volle Aiva Neo 150x70 1229.001570 |
|
The bathtub is made of multilayer polymeric acrylic from the Austrian company Senoplast. The outer side is reinforced with a layer of glass-polyester composition (resin Carlo Ricco (Italy)). The bottom of the bathtub is reinforced with a special moisture-resistant chipboard sheet 18 mm thick.
Legs and side panel sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Aiva Neo 150x70 cm
All prices 8 →Ванна акрилова Volle Aiva Neo 150x70 1229.001570 | 8 084 ₴ |
Ванна Volle AIVA NEO 150x70 см (1229.001570) 1229.001570 | 8 084 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Volle Aiva Neo 150x70 1229.001570 | 8 084 ₴ |
Ванна Volle AIVA NEO 150x70 см (1229.001570) 1229.001570 | 6 548 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Volle Aiva Neo 150x70 1229.001570 | 6 871 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Volle Aiva Neo configurations
Price for Volle Aiva Neo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volle Aiva Neo 150x70 cm | from 6 548 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Volle Aiva Neo 170x70 cm | from 7 018 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Volle Aiva Neo 170x75 cm | from 7 164 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →