Volle Bravo C 1500.110301
Photos 5 |
Volle Bravo C 1500.110301 |
|
Installed aerator Neoperl (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Bravo C 1500.110301
All prices 35 →Змішувач для кухні Volle Bravo чорний матовий 1500.110304 | 6 411 ₴ |
Volle Volle Bravo C 1500.110306 | 7 921 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою VOLLE BRAVO сатин нержавіюча сталь 1 | 5 232 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Volle BRAVO C pistola gris (1500.110 | 7 921 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Volle Bravo C 1500.110301 с выдвижным изливом, cromo 1 | 6 413 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →