Fabiano FKM 68P SS Inox 8232.401.1020
Photos 7 |
Fabiano FKM 68P SS Inox 8232.401.1020 |
|
Equipped with aerator Neoperl (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 68P SS Inox 8232.401.1020
All prices 9 →FABIANO FKM 68P SS Inox 8232.401.1020 | 6 966 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKM 68P SS Inox | 6 487 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 68P SS Inox | 6 487 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 68P SS Inox (8232.401.1020) | 5 544 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 68P SS Nano Graphite 8232.401.1021 | 7 204 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →