Volle Solo 60 1910.306007
Photos 7 |
Volle Solo 60 1910.306007 60 cm80 cm |
|
Drawers are equipped with soft closing closers from Hettich (Germany).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Solo 60 1910.306007
All prices 15 →Тумба підвісна Volle Solo 60 см з умивальником Антрацит 1910.306009 | 14 934 ₴ |
Тумба подвесная VOLLE SOLO с умывальником, 60 см (1910.306009) 194795 | 14 934 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною Volle SOLO blanco 60 см біла (1910.306007) 1910.306007 | 8 299 ₴ |
Тумба із раковиною для ванної VOLLE SOLO 60x52x45см підвісна білий 1910.30 | 8 299 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Volle SOLO 60 см з умивальником, антрацит (1910.306009) 191 | 14 934 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Volle Solo 60 1910.306007 configurations
Price for Volle Solo 60 1910.306007 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volle Solo 60 1910.306007 | from 7 054 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Volle Solo 80 1910.308007 | from 8 074 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →