Volle Solo 169.5x70 cm strengthening
Volle Solo 170x70 1210.001770 |
|
The bathtub is made of multilayer polymeric acrylic from the Austrian company Senoplast. The outer side is reinforced with a layer of glass-polyester composition (resin Carlo Ricco (Italy)).
Legs and side panel sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Solo 169.5x70 cm strengthening
Ванна акрилова Volle Solo 170x70 1210.001770 | 8 084 ₴ |
Ванна Volle SOLO 170x70 см (1210.001770) 1210.001770 | 8 084 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Volle Solo 1700x700x425 без ніжок 1210.001770 | 8 084 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Volle Solo 170x70 1210.001770 | 8 084 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Volle Solo 170x70 1210.001770 | 6 871 ₴ |
Volle Solo configurations
Price for Volle Solo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volle Solo 149.5x70 cm strengthening | from 6 579 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Volle Solo 160.5x70 cm strengthening | from 6 725 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Volle Solo 169.5x70 cm strengthening | from 6 871 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Volle Solo 170x75 cm | from 7 018 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →