SANWERK Alessa Air 60/2
Photos 5 |
SANWERK Alessa Air 60/2 |
|
Painted with Italian paint Sayerlack
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SANWERK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SANWERK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SANWERK Alessa Air 60/2
All prices 20 →Тумба підвісна Sanwerk Алесса Air 60 венге MV0000876 з раковиною Space Lin | 8 719 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Sanwerk Алесса Air 60 см з умивальником Канте MV0000636 | 8 830 ₴ |
Тумба Sanwerk "ALESSA AIR" 2F с раковиной "Канте", 600x440 мм h600, белый | 10 374 ₴ |
Тумба з умивальником Sanwerk ALESSA AIR 60 MV0000636 кол. білий | 8 840 ₴ |
Тумба подвесная Sanwerk "Алесса Air" 60 белая с умывальником "Канте" MV000 | 10 374 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
SANWERK Alessa Air 60/2 configurations
Price for SANWERK Alessa Air 60/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SANWERK Alessa Air 60/2 | from 8 719 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
SANWERK Alessa Air 70 | from 8 500 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
SANWERK Alessa Air 80 | from 9 880 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
SANWERK Alessa Air 90 | from 11 240 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
SANWERK Alessa Air 100 | from 12 599 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →