Volt Polska Pico UPS 1000 1000 VA (5UP010009P)
Photos 5 |
Volt Polska Pico UPS 1000 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volt Polska 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volt Polska.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volt Polska Pico UPS 1000 1000 VA
All prices 6 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Volt Polska Pico 1000 9Ah (5UP010009P) | 3 947 ₴ |
Компьютерный резервный источник питания Volt Polska PICO UPS 1000 9Ah (600 | 3 950 ₴ |
Комп'ютерне резервне джерело живлення Volt Polska PICO UPS 1000 9Ah (600/1 | 4 503 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Volt Polska Pico 1000 9Ah (5UP010009P) 5UP010009P | 3 957 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Volt Polska Pico 1000 9Ah (5UP010009P) | 3 953 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення PICO UPS 1000VA 9Ah (600/1000W) | 2 290 ₴ |
Volt Polska Pico UPS 1000 configurations
Price for Volt Polska Pico UPS 1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volt Polska Pico UPS 600 600 VA | from 1 690 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Volt Polska Pico UPS 800 800 VA | from 2 281 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Volt Polska Pico UPS 1000 1000 VA | from 2 290 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →