Garmin Edge 830 Mountain Bike Bundle
Videos 3Photos 13 |
Garmin Edge 830 Mountain Bike Bundle
Type:wireless
Display:backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:barometer
Mountain bike mount included.
Calendar, weather, training cycles, compatible with Vector, Varia Vision display, Varia radar and headlights, Garmin Connect. Accident detector.
All specifications
Specifications Edge 830 Mountain Bike Bundle
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Edge 830 Mountain Bike Bundle
Garmin Edge 830 MTB Bundle - велокомпьютер с GPS и картографией 010-02061- | 17 120 ₴ |
Велонавігатор Garmin Edge 830 Sensor Bundle 010-02061-11 | 19 394 ₴ |
Навігатор для велосипеда Garmin Edge 830 Mountain Bike Bundle Mountain Bik | 17 119 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 830 Sensor Bundle - велокомпьютер с GPS и картографией 010-020 | 18 720 ₴ |
Навігатор для велосипеда Garmin Edge 830 Sensor Bundle (010-02061-11) | 17 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features cycle computer Garmin Edge 830 Mountain Bike Bundle:
- Virtual Partner (competition with a digital rival)
- Courses (competition with your previous results)
- Auto Pause (automatically stop and start the timer based on your current speed)
- Auto Lap (automatically start a new lap)
- Auto Scroll (scroll through data pages during exercise)
- Complex workouts (create training plans to achieve specific sports goals)
We recommendCompare using chart →