WD Ultrastar DC HC570 WUH722222ALE6L1 22 TB SATA
WD Ultrastar DC HC570 WUH722222ALE6L1 22 TB SATA 22 TB SAS 22 TB SATA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Ultrastar DC HC570 WUH722222ALE6L1 22 TB SATA
All prices 26 →Жорсткий диск 3.5" WD Ultrastar DC HC570 22TB SATA/512MB (WUH722222ALE6L4/ | 21 299 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" 22TB WD (WUH722222ALE6L4) | 21 828 ₴ |
Жесткий диск 3.5" 22TB WD (WUH722222ALE6L4) WUH722222ALE6L4 | 20 796 ₴ |
Western Digital Ultrastar DC HC570 22TB 512MB 7200RPM 3.5" (WUH722222ALE6L | 22 236 ₴ |
WD Ultrastar DC HC570 22 TB (WUH722222ALE6L4/0F48155) | 20 190 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
WD Ultrastar DC HC570 WUH722222ALE6L1 configurations
Price for WD Ultrastar DC HC570 WUH722222ALE6L1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Ultrastar DC HC570 WUH722222AL5201 22 TB SAS | from 22 769 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
WD Ultrastar DC HC570 WUH722222ALE6L1 22 TB SATA | from 20 190 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →