Weilor Ernst WRD 5745 570x450
Photos 8 |
Weilor Ernst WRD 5745 |
|
Able to withstand numerous weight and mechanical loads, it has sound insulation. Due to high-quality and dense steel, it is resistant to corrosion and mechanical damage. Withstands short-term temperature rise up to 1000 °С.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weilor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weilor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weilor Ernst WRD 5745 570x450
All prices 15 →Weilor Weilor ERNST WRD 5745 5902767906371 | 7 599 ₴ |
WEILOR ERNST WRD 5745 | 9 498 ₴ |
Weilor Ernst Wrd 5745 | 7 507 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная нержавейка weilor ernst wrd 5745 | 7 797 ₴ |
WEILOR ERNST WRD 5745 | 9 498 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Weilor Ernst WRD 5745 configurations
Price for Weilor Ernst WRD 5745 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weilor Ernst WRD 4545 450x450 | from 6 187 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Weilor Ernst WRD 5745 570x450 | from 7 219 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Weilor Ernst WRD 7745 770x450 | from 8 250 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →