Weilor Immer WRT DB6950 690x500
Photos 9 |
Weilor Immer WRT DB6950 |
|
Able to withstand numerous weight and mechanical loads, it has sound insulation. Due to high-quality and dense steel, it is resistant to corrosion and mechanical damage. Withstands short-term temperature rise up to 1000 °С.
A primer on the outside of the bowl provides protection against condensation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weilor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weilor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weilor Immer WRT DB6950 690x500
All prices 13 →Weilor Weilor IMMER WRT DB6950 5902767906319 | 9 119 ₴ |
WEILOR IMMER WRT DB6950 | 9 119 ₴ |
Weilor Immer Wrt DB6950 | 9 009 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная нержавейка weilor immer wrt db6950 | 9 357 ₴ |
WEILOR IMMER WRT DB6950 | 9 119 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Weilor Immer WRT DB6950 configurations
Price for Weilor Immer WRT DB6950 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weilor Immer WRT DB6050 600x500 | from 7 734 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Weilor Immer WRT DB6950 690x500 | from 8 663 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Weilor Immer WRT DB8150 810x500 | from 9 178 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →