Westech SVR-500VA 500 kVA / 375 W
1 kVA / 750 W500 kVA / 375 W
Type:relay
Power:500 kVA, active 375 W
Input voltage:150 – 270 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Westech SVR-500VA 500 kVA / 375 W
All prices 26 →Westech Westech WS-SVR-500 | 2 130 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Westech WS-SVR-500 (WS-SVR-500/28938) WS-SVR-500/2893 | 1 400 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Westech SVR-500VA 375 Вт WS-SVR-500 | 2 450 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения релейный Westech SVR-500VA/375W однофазный, наполь | 2 130 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Westech SVR-500VA (WS-SVR-500) | 1 628 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Westech SVR-500VA configurations
Price for Westech SVR-500VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Westech SVR-1000VA 1 kVA / 750 W | from 2 180 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Westech SVR-500VA 500 kVA / 375 W | from 1 193 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →