WEZER 510-A-D 0.8/180 510x510 (0.8 мм)
WEZER 510-A-D 0.8/180 510x510 (0.6 мм)510x510 (0.8 мм) |
|
Bowl depth: 180 mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER 510-A-D 0.8/180 510x510 (0.8 мм)
All prices 12 →Кухонна мийка WEZER 510(0.8)S 1034797 | 991 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка WEZER 510(08) Satin 510x180 мм + сифон 1034797 | 922 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка WEZER 510(08) Deсor 510x180 мм + сифон | 1 145 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка WEZER 510(0.8)D 1034796 | 1 231 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка WEZER 510(08) Deсor 510x180 мм + сифон 1034796 | 1 145 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
WEZER 510-A-D 0.8/180 configurations
Price for WEZER 510-A-D 0.8/180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
WEZER 510-A-D 0.6/180 510x510 (0.6 мм) | from 802 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
WEZER 510-A-D 0.8/180 510x510 (0.8 мм) | from 911 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →