Lidz 12 32 015F-8
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Lidz 12 32 015F-8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 12 32 015F-8
All prices 114 →Змішувач для кухні Lidz (BLA) 12 32 015F-8 чорний матовий LIDZBLA1232015F8 | 890 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz (BLA) 12 32 015F-8 (LIDZBLA1232015F8) LIDZBLA12320 | 890 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Aria 015F LDARI015FNKS21689 | 599 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню одновентильний LIDZ 12 32 чорний нержавіюча сталь LIDZBL | 860 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz Aria 015F Чорний (LDARI015FBLA34948) LDARI015FBLA3 | 860 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →