Lidz 44 80 008F-4
Photos 6 |
Lidz 44 80 008F-4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 44 80 008F-4
All prices 39 →Змішувач для кухні з рефлекторним виливом Lidz (CRM) 22 40 008 04 (LIDZCRM | 690 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з рефлекторним виливом LIDZ 44 80 хром си | 688 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz Agata 008F4 Хром (LDAGA008F4CRM35126) LDAGA008F4CR | 688 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для кухні з рефлекторним виливом Lidz (CRM) 22 40 008 04 | 679 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz Agata 008F4 з гнучким виливом (k40) LDAGA008F4CRM3 | 688 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →