Whirlpool AKP 458 IX (857745861500)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Whirlpool AKP 458 IX black stainless steel |
|
The control panel of this oven is additionally equipped with a display with a clock and an electronic timer, and the design of the device includes a grill and a convector. The user can set the model to automatically turn off when the required time comes, and also block it to restrict access to children. The total useful volume is 63 liters. The manufacturer provides 7 operating modes for cooking different dishes. The system for cleaning the internal walls is traditional.
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool AKP 458 IX
Whirlpool AKP 458/IX | 9 750 ₴ |
Духова шафа Whirlpool AKP 458/IX | 11 336 ₴ |
Whirlpool AKP 458 IX | 19 639 ₴ |
Whirlpool AKP 458 IX | 20 118 ₴ |
the oven is disposable, the heat-insulating casing is disposable, because of it the lower spiral burned out, after replacing the spiral it is necessary to sheathe it again no disposable |
excellent oven. model AKP 458 IX perhaps this is a coincidence, but this is the second time. when the electricity is turned off, the clock settings are lost and the oven does not react to anything at all. after the clock settings, everything is fine use Whirlpool AKP 458 IX month or more i recommend it should buy |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Whirlpool AKP 458 IX configurations
Price for Whirlpool AKP 458 IX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool AKP 458 NB | from 9 090 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Whirlpool AKP 458 IX | from 9 750 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →