Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR white
Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR white stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR white
All prices 11 →Холодильна камера Whirlpool SW8AM2YWR2 | 31 430 ₴ |
Холодильна камера Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR | 23 300 ₴ |
Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR 2 | 23 310 ₴ |
Холодильник Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR 2 | 32 544 ₴ |
Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR 2 | 24 000 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR configurations
Price for Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y XR stainless steel | from 23 250 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Whirlpool SW8 AM2Y WR white | from 23 300 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →